Sportschützengau Pöttmes-Neuburg

Gau - Jugend

PDF-Datei   

Schülerpokal - Einzel 2002
PL Name geb. Verein 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde End-kampf Durch-schnitt
1 Specht Sandra 89 Birkenlaub Klingsmoos 186 187 185 190 187,0
2 Gensberger Anna 90 Donauperle Bergheim 179 185 187 187 184,5
3 Schmidberger Nicole 89 Winterlust Staudheim 183 176 178 181 179,5
4 Lindel Veronika 89 Winterlust Staudheim   175 176 180 177,0
5 Schmid Marina 91 Roland Gundelsdorf 168 169 181 172 172,5
6 Schabenberger Carola 89 Hubertus Untermaxfeld   166     166,0
7 Brieschenk Markus 89 Roland Gundelsdorf 150 152 168 167 159,3
8 Spies Verena 90 Alpenrose Grimolzhausen 151 167 162 154 158,5
9 Lehmeier Stefan 89 Winterlust Staudheim 164 155   155 158,0
10 Kröpfl Andreas 91 Roland Gundelsdorf 136 154 167 157 153,5
11 Schlosser Stefanie 89 Juraschützen Hütting 149 147 150 166 153,0
12 Gottschall Maximilian 90 Abendstern Ludwigsmoos 149 157 150   152,0
13 Baier Carolin 89 Juraschützen Hütting 124 144 179 157 151,0
14 Szegedi Dennis 89 1925 Stengelheim 150 142 156   149,3
15 Klink Michael 89 Hubertus Untermaxfeld     145   145,0
16 Stemmer Marco 90 Birkenlaub Klingsmoos 149 143 120 164 144,0
17 Gerstner Dominik 90 Donauperle Bergheim 140 131 146 153 142,5
18 Spett Anna 89 Winterlust Straß 128 140 159   142,3
19 Ziegler Klaus 89 Hubertus Untermaxfeld 129 159 137   141,7
20 FelbermeirJosef 89 Birkenlaub Klingsmoos 141 142 132 151 141,5
21 Müller Wolfgang LP 90 Edelweiß Reicherstein 149 133     141,0
22 Margraf Carina 89 Hubertus Joshofen 143 136     139,5
23 Kreen Susanne 89 Hubertus Riedheim 137 138     137,5
24 Ziegler Klaus 89 Hubertus Untermaxfeld     137   137,0
25 Schabacker Katharina 90 Juraschützen Hütting 135 122 137 142 134,0
26 Schmid Gabi LP 89 Hubertus Riedheim 124 143     133,5
27 Kleber Daniel 90 Abendstern Ludwigsmoos 127 132 134   131,0
28 Frey Carolin 89 Winterlust Staudheim 110 147 132   129,7
29 Stöckl Michael 91 Edelweiß Reicherstein 134 124     129,0
30 Appel Christine 89 Winterlust Straß 110 133 143   128,7
31 Huber Johanna 91 Alpenrose Grimolzhausen 140 129 133 108 127,5
32 Bauer Lisa 89 Hubertus Joshofen 135 119     127,0
33 Knauer Bernd 89 Edelweiß Münster 133 120     126,5
34 Kramer Carmen 89 Hubertus Riedheim 144 108     126,0
35 Bolleininger Daniela   Hubertus Untermaxfeld   115 133   124,0
36 Körner Sebastian 89 Edelweiß Münster 122 120     121,0
37 Mühlpointner Florian 89 Alpenrose Grimolzhausen 95 133 133   120,3
38 Glasel Daniela 91 Donauperle Bergheim     120   120,0
39 Steierl Pablo 90 1925 Stengelheim 101 127 130   119,3
40 Kramer Carolin 90 Birkenlaub Klingsmoos 126 118 112   118,7
41 Kriegl Andreas 90 1925 Stengelheim 105 111 134   116,7
42 Aschenmeier Alexander 89 Gemütlichkeit Bayerdilling 126 107     116,5
43 Stuber Stephan 90 Edelweiß Münster 114 119     116,5
44 Glasel Alexander 89 Donauperle Bergheim 96 86 132 150 116,0
45 Stegmeier Tobias 90 Hubertus Untermaxfeld 97 142 105   114,7
46 Roßkopf Karl-Heinz 89 Winterlust Staudheim   110 118   114,0
47 Bissinger Anja 90 Edelweiß Reicherstein 124 103     113,5
48 Krammer Thomas 89 Birkenlaub Klingsmoos   99 126   112,5
49 Fischer Stefan 90 Gemütlichkeit Bayerdilling 99 125     112,0
50 Plöckl Katharina 90 Auerhahn Walda 111 109     110,0
51 Helfer Marco 90 Edelweiß Münster 116 97     106,5
52 Schnepf Katrin   Hubertus Untermaxfeld   110 101   105,5
53 Schenk Sebastian 90 Hubertus Riedheim 110 101     105,5
54 Gümbel Michael 90 Hubertus Untermaxfeld 97   113   105,0
55 Brunninger Patrick 89 Edelweiß Reicherstein 112 96     104,0
56 Pettmesser Britta 90 Tell Hollenbach 124 83     103,5
57 Langer Tobias 91 1925 Stengelheim 124 83     103,5
58 Burkert Manuel 91 Juraschützen Hütting 118 85 104   102,3
59 Stegmeir Christine 89 Alpenrose Grimolzhausen 115 88 103 101 101,8
60 Ender Stefan 89 Donauperle Bergheim     101   101,0
61 Wünsch Andreas 91 Hubertus Riedheim 101       101,0
62 Humbold Michael 91 1925 Stengelheim 91   108   99,5
63 Daferner Markus 91 Auerhahn Walda 90 109     99,5
64 Margraf Verena 89 Hubertus Joshofen 88 110     99,0
65 Appel Christoph 89 Tell Hollenbach 117 80     98,5
66 Karmann Sebastian 90 Tell Hollenbach 93 103     98,0
67 Gerstner Isabel 91 Donauperle Bergheim   95 97   96,0
68 Ziegler Sandra 90 Abendstern Ludwigsmoos 90 97 99   95,3
69 Hudler Mathias 89 Almenrausch Gempfing 95       95,0
70 Sauer Ronny 90 Auerhahn Walda 76 113     94,5
71 Kleber Kathrin 90 Abendstern Ludwigsmoos 78   106   92,0
72 Bissinger Stefan 90 Edelweiß Reicherstein 97 85     91,0
73 Schelb Christian 89 Alpenrose Grimolzhausen 91       91,0
74 Heinrich Sabrina 91 Tell Hollenbach 86 95     90,5
75 Riedelsberger Markus 90 Auerhahn Walda 91 88     89,5
76 Grauvogl Dennis 89 Birkenlaub Klingsmoos 65   113   89,0
77 Link Peter 90 Gemütlichkeit Bayerdilling 88       88,0
78 Tremel Anthea 92 Birkenlaub Klingsmoos 99 85 77   87,0
79 Schwegler Christian 90 Juraschützen Hütting 80   92   86,0
80 Litter Bianca 90 Hubertus Untermaxfeld 86       86,0
81 Kopold Thomas 90 Hubertus Riedheim   86     86,0
82 Brunninger Andreas 91 Alpenrose Grimolzhausen     85   85,0
83 Kuffer Dennis 90 1925 Stengelheim   85     85,0
84 Hudler Tobias 91 Almenrausch Gempfing 84       84,0
85 Zeller Anita 89 Winterlust Straß 98 64 79   80,3
86 Specht Christine 92 Birkenlaub Klingsmoos 66 78 94   79,3
87 Zach Christoph 91 Gemütlichkeit Bayerdilling 75 79     77,0
88 Karmann Florian 89 Almenrausch Gempfing 72       72,0
89 Petz Martin 90 Hubertus Untermaxfeld 70       70,0
90 Degmayr Christoph 90 Almenrausch Gempfing 70       70,0
91 Gritschneder Roman 89 Gemütlichkeit Bayerdilling 81 57     69,0
92 Habersetzer Manuel 91 Auerhahn Walda 62 75     68,5
93 Fischer Thomas 90 Alpenrose Grimolzhausen 76   58   67,0



Schülerpokal-Einzel  Schülerpokal - Einzel


zurück zur  Startseite - Schüler-Pokal oder Startseite
Michael Zech 13.06.2006